Past Board of Directors

PMI salutes the dedicated men and women who have given of their time, talents and energy by serving on the Institute's Boards of Directors since its founding in 1969. Their dedicated leadership has paved the way for the remarkable growth and advancement of PMI and brought worldwide respect and recognition upon both the organization and the project management profession. Since its inception, the PMI Board of Directors has overseen the management, control and supervision of the Institute's business and is directly accountable to the membership.

Officers & Directors of the Institute (1969-2014)

2014

Officers
Ricardo Triana, PMP, Chair
Steve DelGrosso, MSc, PMP, Vice Chair
Zbigniew Traczyk, MSc, MBA, PMP, ST/Chair of POC
Antonio Nieto-Rodriguez, MBA, PMP, Chair of SDOC
Directors
Margareth Carneiro, MSc, PMP
Mark Dickson, MBA, PMP, FAICD
Jane Farley, FPMINZ, PMP, CMC
Todd Hutchison, MCom, MBA, PMP
Victoria, Kumar, MM, PMP
Deanna Landers, MBA, PMP, Immediate Past Chair
Jon Mihalic, PMP
Peter Monkhouse, BSc (Eng), MBA, Peng, PMP
Deena Gordon Parla, PMP
Cheryl J. (CJ) Walker Waite, PhD, PMP
Al Zeitoun, PhD, PMP, PMI-RMP, PMI-SP, EVP

2013

Officers
Deanna Landers, MBA, PMP Chair
Ricardo Triana, PMP, Vice Chair
Zbigbiew J. Traczyk, MSc, MBA, PMP, ST/Chair of the POC
Steve DelGrosso, MSc, PMP, Chair of the SDOC
Directors
Mark Dickson, MBA, PMP, FAICD
Jane Farley, FPMINZ, PMP, CMC
Herman Gonzalez, PMP
Jon Mihalic, PMP
Peter Monkhouse, BSc(Eng), MBA, PEng, PMP, Immediate Past Chair
William Moylan, PhD, PMP
Deena Gordon Parla, PMP
Beth Partleton, PMP
Antonio Nieto-Rodriguez, MBA, PMP
Cheryl J. (CJ) Walker Waite, PhD, PMP
Diane White, MA, SCM, PMP

2012

Officers
Peter Monkhouse, BSc(Eng), MBA, PEng, PMP, Chair
Deanna Landers, MBA, PMP, Vice Chair
Jane Farley, MSc, FPMINZ, PMP, Secretary/Treasurer, POC Chair
Ricardo Triana, PMP, Chair, Strategy Development Oversight Committee
Directors
Eugene (Gene) Bounds, PMP
Steve DelGrosso, MSc, PMP
Herman Gonzalez, PMP
Jon Mihalic, PMP
William Moylan, PhD, PMP
Frank Parth, MS MSSM, MBA, PMP
Beth Partleton, PMP, Immediate Past Chair
Vijay Prasad, M.Tech, PMP
Zbigbiew J. Traczyk, MSc, MBA, PMP
Diane White, MA, SCM, PMP

2011

Officers
Beth Partleton, PMP, Chair
Peter Monkhouse, BSc(Eng), MBA, PEng, PMP, Vice Chair
Deanna Landers, MBA, PMP, Secretary/Treasurer, POC Chair
Directors
Eugene (Gene) Bounds, PMP
Steve DelGrosso, MSC, PMP
Shirley Edwards, PMP
Jane Farley, FPMINZ, PMP, SPPA Chair
Herman Gonzalez, PMP
Louis J. Mercken, PMI Fellow, PMP
Jon Mihalic, PMP
William Moylan, PhD, PMP
Frank Parth, MS MSSM, MBA, PMP
Vijay Prasad, MS, PMP
Ricardo Triana, PMP


2010

Officers
Eugene (Gene) Bounds, PMP, Chair
Beth Partleton, PMP, Vice Chair, SPPA Chair
Peter Monkhouse, BSc(Eng), MBA, PEng, PMP, Secretary-Treasurer/POC Chair
Directors
Frederick A. Arnold, PMP, PMI Fellow
Yanping Chen, MD, PhD, PMP
Shirley Edwards, PMP
Jane Farley, MSc, FPMINZ
Deanna Landers, MBA, PMP
Louis J. Mercken, PMI Fellow
Jon Mihalic, PMP
William Moylan, PhD, PMP
Frank Parth, MS, MSSM, MBA, PMP
Vijay Prasad, MS, PMP
Kathleen Romero, MBA, PMP
Ricardo Triana, PMP

2009

Officers
Ricardo Viana Vargas, MSc, PMP,Chair
Eugene (Gene) Bounds, PMP, Vice Chair/SPPA Chair
Kathleen Romero, MBA, PMP, Secretary-Treasurer/POC Chair
Directors
Fred Arnold, PMP, PMI Fellow
Yanping Chen, MD, PhD, PMP
Jane Farley, MSc, FPMINZ, PMP
Deanna Landers, MBA, PMP
Mark Mathieson, PE, PMP
Louis J. Mercken, PMI Fellow, PMP (re-elected for 3rd term 1/09-12/11)
Jon Mihalic, PMP
Peter Monkhouse, BSc(Eng), MBA, PEng, PMP
William Moylan, PhD, PMP
Beth Partleton, PMP
Bruce Rodrigues, PMP, MBL, PrEng
Kathleen Romero, MBA, PMP
Linda Vella, PMP


2008

Officers
Philip R. Diab, MBA, PMP, Chair
Yanping Chen, MD, PhD, PMP, Vice Chair
Eugene (Gene) Bounds, PMP, Secretary/Treasurer, POC Chair
Ricardo Viana Vargas, MSc, PMP, SPPA Chair
Martin C. VanDerSchouw, PMP, ERVI Chair
Directors
Frederick A. Arnold, PMP, PMI Fellow
Iain Fraser, Fellow PMINZ, PMP
Mark Owen Mathieson, PE, PMP
William Moylan, PhD, PMP
Beth Partleton, PMP
Bruce J. Rodrigues, MBL, PrEng., PMP
Kathleen Romero, MBA, PMP
Karen G. Tate, MBA, PMP
Linda Vella, PMP
Thomas Walenta, PMP
2007

Officers
Linda Vella, PMP, Chair
Philip R. Diab, MBA, PMP, Vice Chair
Martin VanDerSchouw, PMP, Secretary/Treasurer, POC Chair
Directors
Frederick A. Arnold, PMP, PMI Fellow
Eugene (Gene) Bounds, PMP
Yanping Chen, PhD, PMP
Iain Fraser, Fellow PMINZ, PMP
Mark O. Mathieson, PE, PMP
Bruce J. Rodriques, MBL, PrEng, PMP, SPPA Chair
Kathleen Romero, PMP
Katherine J. Shawver, PMP
Ricardo V. Vargas, MSc., PMP
Karen G. Tate, MBA, PMP
Thomas Walenta, PMP, ERVI Chair
Al Zeitoun, PhD, PMP


2006

Officers
Iain Fraser, Fellow PMINZ, PMP, Chair
Linda Vella, PMP, Vice Chair
Philip R. Diab, MBA, PMP, Secretary/Treasurer, POC Chair
Directors
Frederick A. Arnold, PMP, PMI Fellow
Yanping Chen, PhD, PMP
James M. Gallagher, PMP
Yamile Cendales Jackson, PhD, PE, PMP
Louis J. Mercken, MBA, PMP, Past Chair
Bruce J. Rodriques, MBL, PrEng, PMP, SPPA Chair
Kathleen Romero, PMP
Katherine J. Shawver, PMP
Gregory G. Stine, PMP
Karen G. Tate, MBA, PMP, ERVI Chair
Martin VanDerSchouw, PMP
Thomas Walenta
2005

Officers
Louis J. Mercken, MBA, PMP, Chair
Frederick A. Arnold, PMP, PMI Fellow
Mark Austin, PMP
Yanping Chen, PhD, PMP
Philip R. Diab, MBA, PMP
Iain Fraser, Fellow PMINZ, PMP, Vice Chair
James M. Gallagher, PMP
Yamile Cendales Jackson, PhD, PMP
Bruce J. Rodriques, PMP, MBL, PrEng.
Katherine J. Shawver, PMP
Kathleen Romero, PMP
Gregory G. Stine, PMP
Karen G. Tate, MBA, PMP, ERVI Chair
Linda Vella, PMP, SPPA Chair
Terence G. Warren, PMP, APMP, ACE, PMI ST, POC Chair


2004

Officers
Kenneth O. Hartley, PMP, PMI Fellow, Chair
Deborah L. O'Bray, CIM, Past Chair
Louis J. Mercken, MBA, PMP
Debra L. Miersma, ST/POC Chair
Mark Austin, PMP, ERVI Chair
Philip R. Diab, MIM, PMP, SPPA Chair
Iain Fraser, Fellow PMINZ, PMP
James M. Gallagher, PMP
Bruce J. Rodriques, PMP
Katherine J. Shawver, PMP
Gregory G. Stine, PMP
Mark Owen Mathieson, PMP, PE
Karen G. Tate, MBA, PMP
Linda Vella, PMP
Terence G. Warren, PMP
2003

Officers
Deborah L. O'Bray, CIM, Chair
Kenneth O. Hartley, PMP, PMI Fellow, Vice-Chair
Louis J. Mercken, MBA, PMP, Secretary-Treasurer
Margaret W. Combe, SPPA Chair
Debra L. Miersma, ERVI Chair
Mark Austin, PMP (replaced J. Knutson)
Philip R. Diab, MIM, PMP
Iain Fraser, Fellow PMINZ, PMP
James M. Gallagher, PMP
Stephen G. Harrison, PMP
Joan Knutson - Resigned 2003
Jessy Magerl, PMP (replaced B. Wong)
Mark Owen Mathieson, PMP, PE
Karen G. Tate, MBA, PMP
Terence G. Warren, PMP
Rebecca (Becky) A. Winston, JD, Past Chair
Barbara J. Wong, PMP - Resigned 2003



2002

Officers
Rebecca (Becky) A. Winston, JD, Chair
Deborah L. O'Bray, Vice-Chair
Hugh Woodward, PMP, Secretary-Treasurer (resigned in May 2002)
Louis J. Mercken, PMP, Secretary-Treasurer (6/02-12/02)
Margaret W. Combe
Kenneth O. Hartley, PMP, PMI Fellow
J. Davidson Frame, Ph.D., PMP
James M. Gallagher, PMP
Stephen G. Harrison, PMP
Jessy Magerl, PMP
Mark Owen Mathieson, PMP, PE
Peirre M. Mnard, Eng., MBA, PMP
Debra L. Miersma
David L. Pells, PMP (6/02-12/02)
Paul J. Rutkowski, PMP
Barbara J. Wong, PMP
Lowell Dye, PMP


2001

Officers
Hugh Woodward, PMP, Chair
Rebecca Ann Winston, J.D., Vice-Chair
Jessy Magerl, PMP, Secretary-Treasurer
Directors
Margaret W. Combe, Executive Committee (elected in November 2002)
Helen Cooke, PMP
J. Davidson Frame, Ph.D., PMP
Jim Gallagher, PMP
Stephen Harrison, PMP, Executive Committee
Debbie O'Bray, CIM, Executive Committee
Pierre Mnard, Eng., MBA, PMP
Paul J. Rutkowski, PMP
Jenny M. Strbiak, PMI Fellow
Julie M. Wilson, ACS, PMP
Barbara J. Wong, PMP


2000

Officers
Hugh Woodward, PMP, Chair
Rebecca Winston, J.D., Vice-Chair
Debbie O'Bray, CIM, Secretary-Treasurer
Directors
Walter Bowman, PMP
Helen Cooke, PMP
J. Davidson Frame, Ph.D., PMP
Ken Hartley, PMP, PMI Fellow, Executive Committee
Stephen Harrison, PMP
Jessy Magerl
Pierre Mnard, Eng., MBA, PMP
Jenny M. Strbiak, PMI Fellow
Julie M. Wilson, ASC, PMP
Paul J. Rutkowski, PMP
1999

Officers
Harold Reeve, Ph.D., PMP, Chair
Hugh Woodward, PMP, Vice-Chair
Rebecca Winston, J.D., Secretary-Treasurer
Directors
Walter Bowman, PMP, Executive Committee
Helen Cooke, PMP
Ken Hartley, PMP, PMI Fellow (Appointed 5/28/99)
Stephen Harrison, PMP
Lew Ireland, Ph.D., PMP, PMI Fellow (resigned 4/15/99)
Saralee Newell, PMP
Debbie O'Bray
Jenny M. Strbiak, PMI Fellow
Julie M. Wilson, ASC, PMP, Executive Committee
1998

Lewis Ireland, Ph.D., PMP, PMI Fellow, President/Chair
Bill Ruggles, PMP, Chair
Saralee Newell, PMP, VP-Public Relations
Hugh Woodward, PMP, VP-Administration
Walter Bowman, PMP, VP-Technical Activities
Stephen Harrison, PMP, VP-Region I
Harold Reeve, Ph.D., PMP, VP-Region II
Rebecca Winston, J.D., VP-Region III
EX-OFFICIOS:
Ron Waller, PMP (Chair)
Serge Y. Piotte (VP-Region 1)
Julie Wilson, ACS, PMP (VP-Reg-III)
Appointed
MaryGrace Allenchey, PMP, Director of Certification
J. Davidson Frame, Ph.D., PMP, Director of Educational Services
William R. Duncan, PMP, Director of Standards
Karen White, Director of Seminars/Symposium


1997

Ron Waller, PMP, Chair
Bill Ruggles, PMP, President
Saralee Newell, PMP, VP-Public Relations
Hugh Woodward, PMP, VP-Administration
Michael Katagiri, PMP, VP-Technical Activities
Serge Y. Piotte, VP-Region I
Harold Reeve, PhD., PMP, VP-Region II
Julie M. Wilson, ASC, PMP, VP-Region III
EX-OFFICIOS:
Roger Glaser, PhD (Chair)
David Pells, PMP (VP-PR)
Helen Cooke, PMP (VP-Admin)
Gerald Ostrander, PMP (VP-Reg, II)
Appointed
Raymond Powers, PMP, Director of Standards (March-September 1997)
J. Davidson Frame, PMP, Director of Educational Services
Karen White, Director of Seminars/Symposium


1996

Dr. Roger Glaser, Chair
Ron Waller, PMP, President
David Pells, PMP, VP-Public Relations
Helen Cooke, PMP, VP-Administration
Michael Katagiri, PMP, VP-Technical Activities
Serge Y. Piotte, VP-Region I
Gerald Ostrander, PMP, VP-Region II
Julie M. Wilson, ASC, PMP, VP-Region III
Appointed
Jim Pennypacker, Publisher/Editor-in-Chief
Elvin Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
William R. Duncan, Director of Standards
Lyle Lockwood, Director of Seminars /Symposium


1995

J. Kent Crawford, PMP, Chair
Dr. Roger B. Glaser, President
David Pells, PMP, VP-Public Relations
Helen Cooke, PMP, VP-Administration
Bill Ruggles, PMP, VP-Technical Activities
Dave Florence, VP-Region I
Gerald Ostrander, PMP, VP-Region II
Jenny Strbiak, VP-Region III
Appointed

Jim Pennypacker, Publisher/Editor-in-Chief
Dr. Davidson Frame, Director of Certification
Elvin Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
William R. Duncan, Director of Standards
Lyle Lockwood, Director of Seminars/Symposium
Saralee Newell


1994

Dr. John Adams, Chair
J. Kent Crawford, President
Bill Derrick, VP-Public Relations
Dick Walz, VP-Administration
William Ruggles, VP-Technical Activities
David Florence, VP-Region I
Ron Waller, VP-Region II
Jenny Strbiak, VP-Region III
Appointed
Dr. Davidson Frame, Director of Certification
Elvin Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
William R. Duncan, Director of Standards
Lyle Lockwood, Director of Seminars /Symposium
Dr. Francis Webster, Editor-in-Chief
Chris Quaife
1993

Rodney J. Dawson, Chair
Dr. John Adams, President
Bill Derrick, VP-Public Relations
Dick Walz, VP-Administration
Gordon Davis/Lyle Lockwood (9/93-12/93), VP-Technical Activities
Bob Curry, VP-Region I
Ron Waller, VP-Region II
Michael Katagiri, VP-Region III
Appointed
William R. Duncan, Director of Standards
Elvin Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
Lyle Lockwood, Director of Seminars /Symposium
Dr. Francis Webster, Editor-in-Chief
Dr. Davidson Frame, Director of Certification
Debbie Bigelow, Central Administration Office
Wayne Muzzy


1992

Mary Devon O'Brien, Chair
Rodney J. Dawson, President
Dr. Roger B. Glaser, VP-Public Relations
James C. Kane, VP-Administration
R.Max Wideman, Gordon Davis, Vice
President, Technical Services
Robert G. Curry, VP-Region I (Canada International)
Stuart Ockman, VP-Region II
Michael D. Katagiri, VP-Region III
Appointed
William R. Duncan, Director of Standards
Dr. Francis Webster, Editor-in-Chief
Dr. Davidson Frame, Director of Certification
Lyle Lockwood, Director of Seminars /Symposium
Frederick A. Arnold, PMI '92 Project Manager
Elvin Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
Jim Snyder, Central Administration Office
1991

Robert J. Yourzak, Chair
Mary Devon O'Brien, President
Dr. Roger B. Glaser, VP-Public Relations
James C. Kane, VP-Administration
Frank O'Brien, John Adams VP-Technical
Richard Cockfield, VP-Region I
Stuart Ockman, VP-Region II
Harris Falkin, VP-Region III
Appointed
Lyle Lockwood, Director of Seminars /Symposium
Dr. Francis Webster, Editor-in-Chief
Dr. Davidson Frame, Director of Certification
Elvin Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
Arthur D. Denys, PMI '91 Project Manager


1990

Hank Padgham, Chair
Robert J. Yourzak, President
Rodney D. Stroope, VP-Public Relations
Rodney J. Dawson, VP-Administration
Dr. M. Dean Martin/Frank D. O'Brien, VP Technical
Richard Cockfield, VP-Region I
Mary Devon O'Brien, VP-Region II
Harris Falkin, VP-Region III
Appointed
Dr. Davidson Frame, Director of Certification
Elvin D. Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
Dr. Francis Webster, Editor-in-Chief
D. G. (Dennis) King
1989

Douglas Egan, Chair
Hank Padgham, President
James Blethen, VP-Technical Activities
Rodney Stroope, VP-Public Relations
Rodney Dawson, VP-Administration
Warren Allen, VP-Region I
Mary Devon O'Brien, VP-Region II
Frank Jenes, VP-Region III
Appointed
Elvin D. Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
Dr. M. Dean Martin, Director of Certification
Dr. Francis Webster, PMJ Editor-in-Chief
Dr. J. Gordon Davis
Ashok Kothari


1988

R. Max Wideman, Chair
Douglas Egan, President
James Blethen, VP-Technical Activities
Robert Yourzak, VP-Public Relations
A. C. "Fred" Baker, VP-Administration
Warren Allen, VP-Region I
Larry Woolshlager, VP-Region II
Frank Jenes, VP-Region III
Appointed
Elvin D. Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
Dr. M. Dean Martin, Director of Certification
Dr. Francis Webster, PMJ Editor-in-Chief
Don Barrie, PM
Neville Long, PM
1987

Brian Fletcher, Chair
R. Max Wideman, President
Albert Badger, VP-Technical Activities
Robert Yourzak, VP-Public Relations
A. C. "Fred" Baker, VP-Administration
Rodney Dawson, VP-Region I
Larry Woolshlager, VP-Region II
Jenny Strbiak, VP-Region III
Appointed
Elvin D. Isgrig, Director of Educational Services
Dr. M. Dean Martin, Director of Certification
Dr. Francis Webster, PMJ Editor-in-Chief
Hank Padgham


1986

Harvey A. Levine, Chair
Brian Fletcher, President
Albert Badger, VP-Technical Activities
Douglas Egan, VP-Public Relations
John Rollins, VP-Administration
Rodney Dawson, VP-Region I
Patrice Murphy, VP-Region II
Jenny Strbiak, VP-Region III
Appointed
Dr. John R. Adams, Educational Director
Dr. M. Dean Martin, Director of Certification
Dr. Terry L. Kinnear, PMJ Editor-in-Chief
1985

John F. Murphy, Chair
Harvey A. Levine, President
Brian Fletcher, VP-Chapter Activities
John Rollins, VP-Finance
Terry A. Anderson, VP-Functional Operations
Douglas Egan, VP-Member Service
Patrice Murphy, Secretary
Dr. John R. Adams, Educational Director
Dr. M. Dean Martin, Director of Certification
Dr. Terry L. Kinnear, PMJ Editor-in-Chief
Jim Witter


1984

Kenneth O. Hartley, Chair
John F. Murphy, President
Brian Fletcher, VP-Chapter Activities
Dr. J. Gordon Davis, VP-Finance
Terry A. Anderson, VP-Functional Operations
R. Max Wideman, VP-Member Services
Harvey A. Levine, Secretary
Dr. John R. Adams, Educational Director
Dr. Terry L. Kinnear, PMJ Editor-in-Chief
Janet R. Steelman
1983

Regula A. Brunies, Chair
Kenneth O. Hartley, President
John F. Murphy, VP-Chapter Activities
Dr. J. Gordon Davis, VP-Finance
Wayne K. San Filippo, VP-Functional Operations
R. Max Wideman, VP-Member Service
Harvey A. Levine, Secretary
Dr. John R. Adams, Educational Director
Dr. Terry L. Kinnear, PMQ Editor-in-Chief
Kenneth J. Romano


1982

David H. Morton, Chair
Regula A. Brunies, President
John F. Murphy, VP-Chapter Activities
Bert E. Newton, VP-Finance
Wayne K. San Filippo, VP-Functional Operations
Kenneth O. Hartley, VP-Member Service
Dr. Linn C. Stuckenbruck, Secretary
Dr. John R. Adams, Educational Director
Dr. Terry L. Kinnear, PMQ Editor-in-Chief
Randall L. Bakel, Member Services
Brian Fletcher
1981

Murray Hohns, Chair
David H. Morton, President
Regula A. Brunies, VP-Chapter Activities
Bert E. Newton, VP-Finance
Maurice Gardner, VP-Functional Operations
Kenneth O. Hartley, VP-member Service
Dr. Linn C. Stuckenbruck, Secretary
Randall L. Bakel, Member Services
Albert A. Bedger, Jr.


1980

Dick McCandless, Chair
Murray Hohns, President
Regula A. Brunies, VP-Chapter Activities
Robert J. Eveld, VP-Finance
Maurice Gardner, VP-Functional Operations
James T. Thomson, VP-Member Service
David H. Morton, Secretary
Randall L. Bakel, Member Services
Trent O. Meacham
1979

Frank O'Brien, Chair
Dick McCandless, President
Dick Sharad, VP-Chapter activities
Robert Eveld, VP-Finance
Ramon Ruona, VP-Functional Operations
James T. Thomson, VP-Member Service
David H. Morton, Secretary
Dr. J. Gordon Davis


1978

Matthew Parry, Chair
Frank O'Brien, President
Dick Sharad, VP-Chapter Activities
Earl W. Feight, VP-Finance
Ramon Ruona, VP-Functional Operations
Robert Staples. VP-Member Service
David H. Morton, Secretary
John M. Tettemer
1977

John Fondahl, Chair
Matthew Parry, President
Dick McCandless, VP-Chapter Affairs
John Mazzola, VP-Finance
Susan Gallagher, VP-Functional Operations
Robert Staples, VP-Member Service
Earl W. Feight, Treasurer
Boyd Paulson, Secretary
Ray Ruone



1976

John Fondahl, Chair
Matthew Parry, President
Dick McCandless, VP-Chapter Activities
Susan Gallagher, VP-Functional Operations
Ivars Avots, VP-Member Service
Gerald Neumann, Treasurer
Boyd Paulson, Secretary
Bob Gillis
1975

James J. O'Brien, Chair
John Fondahl, President
Matthew Parry, VP-Functional Operations
Ivars Avots, VP-Member Service
Gerald Neumann, Treasurer
Boyd Paulson, Secretary
D. Gunther
R. Armstrong
E. Ekhom


1974

James J. O'Brien, Chair
John Fondahl, President
Matthew Parry, VP-Functional Operations
John T. Naar, VP-Member Service
Thomas Head, Treasurer
Robert Staples, Secretary
R. Ross
Frank McConnell
1973

Lawrence Benningson, Chair
James. J. O'Brien, President
John Fondahl, Vice President
John T. Naar, VP-Member Service
Thomas Head, Treasurer
Robert Staples, Secretary
Matthew Parry


1972

Eric Jenett, Chair
Lawrence Benningson, President
James J. O'Brien, Vice President
Irving Fogel, Treasurer
Robert Staples, Secretary
James R. Snyder
1971

James R. Snyder, Chair
Eric Jenett, President
Russ Archibald, Vice President
Wallace Kruse, Treasurer
James J. O'Brien, Secretary


1970

James R. Snyder, Chair/Treasurer
Dr. J. Gordon Davis, Vice President
Wallace Kruse, Treasurer
Eric Jenett, Secretary
Ned Engman
1969

Ned Engman, Chair
James R. Snyder, President
Dr. J. Gordon Davis, Vice President
Susan Gallagher, Treasurer
Eric Jenett, Secretary